Combination Duration Price
  • Fashion Runway Party 1 hour 30 minutes $289.00 Book Now
    (Party price based on 8 girls - additional charge for additional guests. If booking this party within the next 7 days, please call the store first for staffing purposes)
    Fashion Wardrobe Change
    Runway Up-Do
    Fashion Makeup & Just-A-Polish
    Strike-A-Pose Workshop
    Photo Prop Fun
    Fashion Runway Show Finale
  • Girls Rocks! Party 1 hour 30 minutes $289.00 Book Now
    (Party price based on 8 girls - additional charge for additional guests. If booking this party within the next 7 days, please call the store first for staffing purposes)
    Pop Star Dress-up Costumes
    Pop Star Up-do with colored Hair Extension
    Pop Star Make-up & Just-a-Polish
    Jam Session & Freestyle Dance
  • Perfect Princess Party 1 hour 30 minutes $289.00 Book Now
    (Party price based on 8 girls - additional charge for additional guests. If booking this party within the next 7 days, please call the store first for staffing purposes)
    Princess Dress-up
    Princess Up-do with Tiara
    Shimmery Makeup & Just-a-Polish
    Princess Dancing
    Princess Coronation Ceremony
    Princess Certificate
  • Unicorn Party !! 1 hour 30 minutes $289.00 Book Now
    (Party price based on 8 girls - additional charge for additional guests. If booking this party within the next 7 days, please call the store first for staffing purposes)
    -Dress-up
    -Unicorn Up Do
    -Unicorn Makeup
    -Just-a-polish
    -Unicorn Accessory
    -Unicorn Dancing

Events Duration Price
  • A Big Bow Party (like JoJo) (July 8th from 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    A Big Bow Party (Like JoJo)!!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Fancy Nancy Tea Party (May 19th 12:30pm to 3:00pm) 1 hour 30 minutes $25.00 Book Now
     You are invited to a Fancy Nancy Tea Party!
    - Fancy Up-do
    - Shimmery Makeup
    - Decorate a tea party hat
    - Take home beaded necklace and gloves
    - Lemonade and cookies
    - Wear your fanciest dress for our tea party!

  • Ariel Day (June 17thth 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Ariel Day!!!!
    Become Ariel and be under the sea !!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Bath Bomb Day !! (June 10th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Bath Bomb Day!!!
    Make your own Bath Bombs !!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Braiding Class (July 28th 5:00pm to 6:00pm) 1 hour $15.00 Book Now
    Braiding Class !!! Sunday July 28th from 5:00pm to 6:00pm
    Bring your Daughter and learn how to braid like a pro!!!
    Learn how to Dutch Braid, French Braid and more..
  • Braiding Class (June 30th to 5:00pm to 6:00pm) 1 hour $15.00 Book Now
    Braiding Class !!! Sunday June 30th from 5:00pm to 6:00pm
    Bring your Daughter and learn how to braid like a pro!!!
    Learn how to do an Up-do, French Braid and more..
  • Braiding Class (May 26th from 5:00pm to 6:00pm) 1 hour $15.00 Book Now
    Braiding Class !!! Sunday May 26th from 5:00pm to 6:00pm
    Bring your Daughter and learn how to braid like a pro!!!
    Learn how to do an Up-do, French Braid and more..
  • Bubble Day!! (June 13th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Bubble Day!!!!
    *Makeover
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Descendants Day (June 20th from 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Descendants Day!!
    Sing and Dance Like Mal and Evie !!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Ear Piercing with a Princess (July 14th 1:00pm to 3:00pm) 2 hours $0.00 Book Now
    Ear Piercing with Princess !! Sunday July 14th from 1:00pm to 3:00pm.
    Get your Ear's Pierced and take a Photo with a Princess.
    Free Ear Piercing with purchase of select earring -$35.00 and up.
    Includes:
    Certificate
    Lollipop
    Glitter Star and Cleaning Solution
  • Ear Piercing with a Princess (July 28th 1:00pm to 3:00pm) 2 hours $0.00 Book Now
    Ear Piercing with Princess !! Sunday July 28th from 1:00pm to 3:00pm.
    Get your Ear's Pierced and take a Photo with a Princess.
    Free Ear Piercing with purchase of select earring -$35.00 and up.
    Includes:
    Certificate
    Lollipop
    Glitter Star and Cleaning Solution
  • Ear Piercing with a Princess (June 23rd 1:00pm to 3:00pm) 2 hours $0.00 Book Now
    Ear Piercing with Princess !! Sunday June 23rd from 1:00pm to 3:00pm.
    Get your Ear's Pierced and take a Photo with a Princess.
    Free Ear Piercing with purchase of select earring -$35.00 and up.
    Includes:
    Certificate
    Lollipop
    Glitter Star and Cleaning Solution
  • Ear Piercing with a Princess (June 9th 1:00pm to 3:00pm) 2 hours $0.00 Book Now
    Ear Piercing with Princess !! Sunday June 9th from 1:00pm to 3:00pm.
    Get your Ear's Pierced and take a Photo with a Princess.
    Free Ear Piercing with purchase of select earring -$35.00 and up.
    Includes:
    Certificate
    Lollipop
    Glitter Star and Cleaning Solution
  • Ear Piercing with a Princess (May 26th 1:00pm to 3:00pm) 2 hours $0.00 Book Now
    Ear Piercing with a Princess !! Sunday May 26th from 1:00pm to 3:00pm.
    Get your Ear's Pierced and take a Photo with a Princess.
    Free Ear Piercing with purchase of select earring -$35.00 and up.
    Includes:
    Certificate
    Lollipop
    Glitter Star and Cleaning Solution
  • Frozen Day!!! (June 18th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Frozen Day , Become Anna and Else and Let it go !!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    * Bring Lunch
  • Jasmine Day 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Take our Magic Limo to see Jasmine in Aladdin !!!
    Monday, May 27th from 10:30pm to 3:00pm
    $40 price includes
    Ticket,Drink & Snacks,
    Makeover, and Limo Ride to the Movie!
    Bring a lunch
  • Jasmine Day !!!! (June 19th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Take a Magic Carpet Ride with Jasmine !!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • L.O.L Doll Day!! (July 9th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    L.O.L. Doll Day!!!!
    *Makeover
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Makeover and a Movie : Aladdin 3 hours $35.00 Book Now
    Come see a whole New World !!!
    Makeover and a Movie: Aladdin, May 26th from 12:00pm to 3:00pm
    $35 price includes
    Ticket,Drink & Snacks,
    Makeover, and Limo Ride to the Movie!
  • Makeover and a Movie : Lion King 3 hours $35.00 Book Now
    Makeover and a Movie : Lion King
    Sunday, July 21st from 12:00pm to 3:00pm
    $35 price includes
    Ticket,Drink & Snacks,
    Makeover, and Limo Ride to the Movie!
  • Makeover and a Movie : Lion King (July 19th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Makeover and a Movie: Lion King
    July 19th from 10:30pm to 3:00pm
    $40 price includes
    Fun and games
    Ticket,Drink & Snacks,
    Makeover, and Limo Ride to the Movie!
    Bring your own Lunch!!!
  • Makeover and a Movie : The Secret Life of Pets 2 3 hours $35.00 Book Now
    This Sunday Sweet and Sassy is all about the Pets!!!
    Makeover and a Movie: The Secret Life of Pets 2, Sunday June 16th from 12:00pm to 3:00pm
    $35 price includes Ticket, Drink & Snacks, Makeover, & Limo Ride to the Movie!
  • Makeover and a Movie : The Secret Life of Pets 2 (June 15th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Makeover and Movie : The Secret Life of Pets 2
    Friday, June 14th from 10:30pm to 3:00pm
    $40 price includes
    Ticket,Drink & Snacks,
    Makeover, and Limo Ride to the Movie!
    Bring a lunch
  • Makeover and a Movie : Toy Story 4 3 hours $35.00 Book Now
    Makeover and a Movie Toy Story 4 !! June 23rd from 12:00pm to 3:30pm.
    $35 price includes Ticket, Drink & Snacks, Makeover, & Limo Ride to the Movie!
  • Makeover and a Movie : Toy Story 4 (June 21st 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Come have fun with the Toy Story gang!
    Makeover and a Movie : Toy Story 4, Friday June 21st from 10:30pm to 3:00pm
    $40 price includes
    Ticket,Drink & Snacks,
    Makeover, and Limo Ride to the Movie!
    Bring own lunch
  • Pet Day !! (July 15th from 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Pet Day !!
    Bring your favorite fluffy friend (stuffed)
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Roller Skating Day!! (July 12th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Roller Skating Day!!!
    *Makeover
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Roller Skating
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Safari Day !! (July 16th from 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    SafariDay !!
    Come show us your wild side!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Slime Day!! (June 11th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Slime Day !!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Squishy Day!! (June 12th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Squishy Day !!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • The Greatest Show on Earth Day: (July 17th 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    The Greatest Show on Earth Day!!!
    Sing and Dances on the stage!!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Unicorn Day: (July 11th 10:30pm to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Unicorn Day !!! ,
    Its all about Rainbows and Unicorns !!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
  • Wet and Wild Day !! (July 18th from 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Wet and Wild Day !!
    Bring your Swimming Suit going to a water park!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
    *Activities may change due to weather
  • Wigs for Kids Event!! (June 6th 4:00pm -6:00pm) 2 hours $0.00 Book Now
    Wigs for Kids Event Cut-a-thon!!!
    Come donate your locks for a good cause!!!
    *Free Hair Cut
    *Hair must be washed
    *Hair must be 13 inch long to donate
    *Certificate
    *Coupon
  • Wonder Woman Day (July 10th from 10:30am to 3:00pm) 4 hours 30 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    Wonder Woman Day !!! ,
    Its all about being a Super Hero like Wonder Woman !!!
    *Makeover/ Dress-up
    *Activities
    *Crafts
    *Dancing
    *Bring your own lunch
Hair Care Duration Price
  • Bang Trim 10 minutes $10.00 Book Now
  • Boys Cut 25 minutes $19.00 Book Now
    For Boys Only!
    - Clipper or Scissor Cut
    - Lollipop
  • Diamond Cut & Style 45 minutes $39.00 Book Now
    Shampoo
    Haircut
    Blow-out
    Hot Tool Finish
    (Great to textured or curly hair)
  • My First Cut 30 minutes $25.00 Book Now
    - Hair Cut
    - Keepsake Certificate
    - Keepsake lock of hair
    - Photo
    - Lollipop
    - Glitter Star on cheek
  • Party Up-do 10 minutes $15.00 Book Now
    - Quick and Fun Up-do (4 choices)
    - Glitter Star on cheek
  • Sassy Cut 30 minutes $29.00 Book Now
    Best for Ages 6-12
    - Shampoo
    - Conditioning
    - Hair Cut
    - Blow out or Braid
    - Lollipop
    - Glitter Star on cheek
  • Sweet Cut 20 minutes $24.00 Book Now
    Best for Ages 4-6
    - Hair Cut
    - Blow out
    - Lollipop
    - Glitter Star on cheek
  • Toddler Cut - (for ages 3 and under) 20 minutes $19.00 Book Now
    For Ages 3 and Under
    - Hair Cut
    - Comb Out
    - Lollipop
    - Glitter Star on cheek
Makeup Duration Price
  • Bubbling Fun Makeover 25 minutes $25.00 Book Now
    Bubble Up-do
    Just-a-Polish with Bubble nail
    Shimmery Makeup
    Glitter star
    Sweet and Sassy Bubble take Home
    Lollipop
  • Glittery Glam Express 20 minutes $25.95 Book Now
    Entertainment Purposes Only - Non-licensed
    - Party Up-Do (4 styles)
    - Makeup Application
    - Just-A-Polish
    - Special Gift
    - Glitter Star on cheek
  • Makeup Application 10 minutes $6.00 Book Now
    Simple, Sheer & Glittery for Children
  • Ultimate Makeover Package 30 minutes $29.00 Book Now
    Entertainment Purposes Only - Non-licensed
    - Themed Party Up-Do (4 styles)
    - Themed Makeover Accessory
    - Makeup Application
    - Just-A-Polish
    - Spritz of hair scent
    - Create your Own Bath Salt
    - Create your Sugar Scrub or Body Glitter
Manicures Duration Price
  • The Sweet Treat Manicure 20 minutes $15.00 Book Now
    The Sweet Treat Manicure
    Hand Massage with lotion,
    Soft File Down of the Nails,
    Polish, Nail Art and w/Ring
    Lollipop
    Glitter Star on Cheek
Pedicures Duration Price
  • Bubbling Fun Spa Package 55 minutes $35.00 Book Now
    Bubbling Fun Spa package
    Sweet and Treat Pedicure with Bubble nail art
    Sweet and Treat Manicure with Bubble nail art
    Makeup application
    Sweet and Sassy Bubble take home
    Lollipop
    Glitter star
  • Diva for a Day Package 1 hour 20 minutes $65.00 Book Now
    Diva for a Day Package :
    Haircut w/ shampoo and Blow-out
    Sweet Treat Manicure
    Sweet Treat Pedicure
    Mini-Facial
    Shimmery Makeup Application

  • Head-to-Toe Princess Package 1 hour 15 minutes $45.00 Book Now
    Head-to-Toe Princess Package:
    Party Up-do
    Sweet Treat Manicure
    Sweet Treat Pedicure
  • The Sweet Treat Mani-Pedi Package 50 minutes $40.00 Book Now
    The Sweet Treat Mani-Pedi Package:
    Mani- with Hand Massage with lotion,
    Soft File Down of the Nails,
    Polish, Nail Art and w/Ring
    Pedi- with Foot Massage with Lotion,
    Soft File Down of the Nails,
    Polish, Nail Art and w/Toe Ring
    Lollipop
    Glitter Star on Cheek
  • The Sweet Treat Pedicure 30 minutes $29.00 Book Now
    The Sweet Treat Pedicure:
    Foot Massage with Lotion,
    Soft File Down of the Nails,
    Polish, Nail Art and w/Toe Ring or Ankle Bracelet
    Lollipop
    Glitter Star on Cheek
  • Ultimate Spa Package 45 minutes $55.00 Book Now
    Ultimate Spa Package :
    Spa girl Up-do
    Sweet Treat Manicure
    Sweet Treat Pedicure
    Mini-Facial
    Create your own Bath Salt
    Create your Sugar Scrub
Email:
Password:
Logins are case-sensitive
Cancel   Log in
I forgot my Password.